Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹5.9 LAccepted-AOC 3 56A 4TH MAIN ROAD RAMAKRISHNA NAGAR ERNAVOOR CHENNAI 57 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹5.9 L Quoted ₹6.1 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 bidder PO issued |
| 2 | 2₹6.8 LRejected-AOC CHENNAI | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600001 | ₹6.8 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THANGAMMA ERECTORS L1 | POWER SPARES ENGINEERING L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00sleeve type bearing | |||||
| 1.01 | Sleeve type bearing for travelling water screens | 12 | Nos | 43,360 ₹6,13,977.6 Lowest | 48,000 ₹6,79,680 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,200
Closing Date
19 Aug 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE NCTPS-II
NCTPS-II
supply of sleeve type bearing for travelling water screens in CWPH
2025_EB_588175_1
CE-123/2025-26/NCTPS-II
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
60 days
NCTPS-II
refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹5,200
Yes
27 May 2026
2 Aug 2025
20 Aug 2025
2 Aug 2025
19 Aug 2025
2 Aug 2025
Amount
sleeve type bearing
Sleeve type bearing for travelling water screens
POWER SPARES ENGINEERING (BID ID -1430614)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].