Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: AltaLink C8130/C8135/C8145/C8155/C8170 Drum Cart. F NO 401 SAI PARADISE EENADU COLONY KUKATPALLY HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500072 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500072 | Make: xerox
Model: AltaLink C8130/C8135/C8145/C8155/C8170 Drum Cart. | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: AltaLink C8130/C8135/C8145/C8155/C8170 Drum Cart. PLOT NO 818 VADDEPALLY LANE VV NAGAR KUKATAPALLY HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500072 UDYAM TS 20 0016551 36AAAFZ8483E1ZT B R | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500072 | Make: xerox
Model: AltaLink C8130/C8135/C8145/C8155/C8170 Drum Cart. | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: AltaLink C8130/C8135/C8145/C8155/C8170 Drum Cart. 7 1 59 9 A 1 GROUND FLOOR DHARAM KARAM ROAD AMEERPET HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500016 UDYAM TS 02 0013007 36AABCT2847A1ZO B R B | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500016 | Make: xerox
Model: AltaLink C8130/C8135/C8145/C8155/C8170 Drum Cart. | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.4 LQualified Make: xerox
Model: AltaLink C8130/C8135/C8145/C8155/C8170 Drum Cart. 126 A GOKUL PLOTS VASANTH NAGAR KUKATPALLY HYDERABAD RANGAREDDI TELANGANA 500072 UDYAM TS 09 0018358 | MEDCHAL MALKAJGIRI | TELANGANA | 500072 | Make: xerox
Model: AltaLink C8130/C8135/C8145/C8155/C8170 Drum Cart. | ₹1.4 L | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 ))
9408841
GEM/2026/B/7610995
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Ranga Reddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( ( 3 3 )) | Pankaj Kumar 500052,SVP National Police Academy, Shivarampally | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
12 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9408841.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].