Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹13,407.16 Per unit ₹515.66 · 26 Nos. | ₹13,407.16 Per unit ₹515.66 · 26 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
3 Jun 2026, 10:30 amClosed
1 location across Karnataka
337 TONER CARTRIDGE COMPATIBLE
L8265953
L8265953
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
2 Jun 2026
2 Jun 2026
Description :337 TONER CARTRIDGE COMPATIBLE WITH CANON IMAGE CLASS MF232W ] Consignee CMS/RH/SBC, SWR Karnataka 26.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5771462.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5771461.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].