Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.1 L
EMD Value
₹8,200
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 pm4d left
As Per NIT
Periodical cleaning and maintenance of sewerage system near A/61 to A/108 and B/119 to B/140 at CISF New colony, VSSC
VSSC/CMG/C03/68/2026-27 Dt: 17.08.2026::1
VSSC/CMG/C03/68/2026-27 Dt: 17.08.2026
Open Tender
Works
THUMBA-CMD ELEC-VSSC-001
₹0
₹8,200
18 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
18 Aug 2026
6 Sept 2026
19 Aug 2026 - 7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
html • 0.05 MB
NIT170826BLW5L.pdf
pdf • 0.57 MB
SCHC0368.pdf
pdf • 0.39 MB
C0224C0368EXTN.PDF
pdf • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].