Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LAccepted-AOC DHAR | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Being L1 |
Tender Value
₹5.5 L
EMD Value
₹10,961
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Office of Executive Engineer LM and E/M Dhar
Shifting of 11K.V. and L.T. electric line submergence in Nayapura Tank under W.R. Sub division Dhamnod of W.R. Division Dhar.
2026_WRD_484825_1
2026_WRD_484825
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
45 days
Office of Executive Engineer LM and E/M Dhar
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,961
3 Jul 2026
9 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1SHIFTING OF 11 K.V AND L.T. ELECTRIC LINE SUBMERGENCE IN NAYAPURA TANK UNDER W.R. SUB DIVISION DHAMNOD OF W.R. DIVISION DHAR. | |||||
| 1.01 | SHIFTING OF 11 K.V AND L.T. ELECTRIC LINE SUBMERGENCE IN NAYAPURA TANK UNDER W.R. SUB DIVISION DHAMNOD OF W.R. DIVISION DHAR. | 1 | Nos | 5,48,051 | ₹5,48,051 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.98 MB
tenderdoc484825.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.75 MB
BOQ_576217.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].