Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.0 LAccepted-AOC 35 NEW LAXMI NAGAR UJJAIN | UJJAIN | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹4.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Qualified for AOC |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SONIA SHARMA CONTRACTOR L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Providing and fixing of plastic speed breaker of size 1m road hump speed breaker for safety and high visibility plastic yellow and black, LSI RHP 50mm as per direction of engineer in charge. | 166 | Per Meter | 2,390 ₹3,96,740 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,990
Closing Date
28 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Commissioner Ujjain Municipal Corporation
kshtrapati Shivaji Bhavan Agar Road Ujjain
Providing and Laying of Fiber Speed Breaker work at Various places in ward 22
2026_UAD_481312_2
Zone2/2026/ward22/speedbreaker
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
30 days
Various places in ward 22
Please refer tender document
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,990
7 Aug 2026
21 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
28 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing and fixing of plastic speed breaker of size 1m road hump speed breaker for safety and high visibility plastic yellow and black, LSI RHP 50mm as per direction of engineer in charge. | - | Per Meter | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
BOQ_603871.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
NIT.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].