Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC A |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance R |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,220
Closing Date
18 Dec 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MAYNAGURI
BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER, MAYNAGURI
CONSTRUCTION OF RBM ROAD BARNIS BOOTH 16/114 within Barnesh G.P, MAYNAGURI BLOCK
2025_ZPHD_955302_27
eNIT No.-120/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
MAYNAGURI
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹2,220
Yes
28 Aug 2026
22 Nov 2025
20 Dec 2025
22 Nov 2025
18 Dec 2025
22 Nov 2025
[Page No-240, Item No- 3.16 (i)] Box cutting or filling in Road embankment in all sorts of soil including spreading the spoils properly over the flank as necessary or on berm to approximate grade & camber and rolling the sub-grade with power roller to proper camber and grade as per direction and satisfaction of Engineer-in-charge including uprooting and removing plants and jungles when and where necessary. (a) Depth up to 150 mm.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.27 MB
BOQ_2294473.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].