Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹18.9 LAdmitted-Finance 6 28 THOOKKANAMPATTY METTUR DAM 636 401 SALEM DISTRICT TAMIL NADU | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636401 | ₹18.9 L | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | ₹20.1 LAdmitted-Finance C3 SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE METTUR DAM 636 402 | METTUR DAM | SALEM | TAMIL NADU | 636402 | ₹20.1 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | CHAMP AMALGAMATIONS | ANBU ENGINEERING INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Counter weight pulley assembly suitable for 36” Gravimetric feeder of XRP 803 Bowl Mills | 4 | Nos. | 15,99,600 ₹18,87,528 Lowest | 17,00,000 ₹20,06,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,200
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE MTPS1
CE MTPS1 Mettur Dam
Supply of Counter weight pulley assembly suitable for 36 Gravimetric feeder of XRP 803 Bowl Mills - 04 Nos.
2026_EB_669183_1
CE MTPS I SE PA EE SI AEE3 OTNo181 25 26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Buy
90 days
MTPS-1
As enclosed
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹12,200
Yes
14 May 2026
2 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
Counter weight pulley assembly suitable for 36” Gravimetric feeder of XRP 803 Bowl Mills
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
BOQ_804088.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].