Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LQualified Make: CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.
Model: VL-35416-13F M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: CG Power and Industrial Solutions Ltd.
Model: VL-35416-13F | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LQualified Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.8 LQualified Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA 101 2 695 RASHMI KHAND RASHMI KHAND LUCKNOW LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226012 UDYAM PB 20 0040850 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226012 | Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA | ₹1.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹5 LQualified Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA | ₹5 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Make: Veer Electronics
Model: NA | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Vacuum Interrupter (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9133617
GEM/2026/B/7366416
Two Packet Bid
Vacuum Interrupter
Uttar Pradesh; Saharanpur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vacuum Interrupter (Q3) | Rakesh Mourya 247554,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION-I 132 KV SUB STATION DEOBAND SAHARANPUR | 8 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
7 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9133617.pdf
GEM_BID
1773739862.xlsx
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773739862.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].