Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Aoc |
| 2 | L2₹18.7 LRejected-Finance PLOT NO 419 GOROBA MAIDAN NAGPUR 440008 | NAGPUR | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440008 | ₹18.7 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹21.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹22.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹22.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JAY IT Systems Private Limited L1 | SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES L2 | ONISH ENTERPRISES L4 | swayamtech IT solutions L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Optical Mouse | |||||||
| 1.01 | USB Mouse Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | 1 | Nos | 250 ₹250 Lowest | 250 ₹250 Lowest | 400 ₹400 | 300 ₹300 |
| 1.02 | Wireless Mouse Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH/HP | 1 | Nos | 550 ₹550 | 350 ₹350 Lowest | 500 ₹500 | 400 ₹400 |
| 1.03 | Mouse Pad | 1 | Nos | 90 ₹90 Lowest | 100 ₹100 | 150 ₹150 | 130 ₹130 |
| 2.00Keyboard | |||||||
| 2.01 | USB Keyboard Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | 1 | Nos | 450 ₹450 | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 500 ₹500 | 450 ₹450 |
| 2.02 | Wireless Keyboard Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH/HP | 1 | Nos | 1,050 ₹1,050 | 450 ₹450 Lowest | 600 ₹600 | 550 ₹550 |
| 3.00Combo Pack | |||||||
| 3.01 | USB keyboard and mouse Combo pack Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | 1 | Nos | 750 ₹750 Lowest | 800 ₹800 | 1,200 ₹1,200 | 950 ₹950 |
| 3.02 | Wireless keyboard and mouse combo pack Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | 1 | Nos | 1,250 ₹1,250 Lowest | 1,300 ₹1,300 | 1,800 ₹1,800 | 1,560 ₹1,560 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Chief Officer
M C Butibori
AMC Tender for Supply of Computer Equipments and Computing devices for MC Butibori for the Year 2026-27
2026_DMA_1287997_1
MCB/695/Comp Dept/2026/1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
M C Butibori
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
₹10,000
9 Jul 2026
18 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Optical Mouse | |||||
| 1.01 | USB Mouse Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Wireless Mouse Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH/HP | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | Mouse Pad | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2Keyboard | |||||
| 2.01 | USB Keyboard Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2.02 | Wireless Keyboard Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH/HP | - | Nos | - | - |
| 3Combo Pack | |||||
| 3.01 | USB keyboard and mouse Combo pack Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | - | Nos | - | - |
| 3.02 | Wireless keyboard and mouse combo pack Equivalent to Dell/IBALL/LOGITECH | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.37 MB
BOQ_2214588.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
termsandaffi.pdf
Other Document • 1.62 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].