Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19.6 L
EMD Value
₹58,740
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Contactless Or Electronic Stethoscope (Digital)
9824037
GEM/2026/B/7976459
Two Packet Bid
Contactless Or Electronic Stethoscope (Digital)
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
₹58 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Contactless Or Electronic Stethoscope (Digital) | Vipin Kumar Tomar 201306,CISF UNIT SSG NOIDA PO-SURAJPUR | 4 | 90 days |
COMMANDANT, CISF HQ 13 Block CGO Complex Lodhi Road, Delhi 03, Central Armed Police Forces, Central Industrial Security, Force (CISF), Ministry of Home Affairs, (Vipin Kumar Tomar)
₹58,740
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824037.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
contectless_stethoscope_qr_tds_2026-08-31-10-53-39_002b9639b713116c3cdbdeef770b3a1b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.25 MB
1788154363.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .