Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.5 L
EMD Value
₹37,440
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9733273
GEM/2026/B/7897602
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook
Kamrup Metro, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6 L
₹49 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Devashis Goswami 781001,O/O The CPMG, Assam Circle Panbazar, Meghdoot Bhawan Guwahati | 26 | 30 days |
Sr. Postmaster, Guwahati GPO, C/O Assistant Director(PMU), O/o the Chief Postmaster General, Assam Circle, 5th Floor, Meghdoot Bhawan, Pan, Bazar, Guwahati - 781001, (Sr. Postmaster Guwahati Gpo)
₹37,440
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9733273.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .