Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41.9 LAdmitted-Finance GANGAKHED ROAD PARBHANI TQ DIST PARBHANI | PARBHANI | PARBHANI | MAHARASHTRA | ₹41.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹43.5 LAdmitted-Finance KHARBA TALUKA MANWAT DISTRICT PARBHANI MAHARASHTRA | MANWAT | PARBHANI | MAHARASHTRA | ₹43.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical N A | NA | NA | 121004 | - | - | Rejected-Technical REJECTED AS PER SHEET ATTACHED |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VISHAL KISHORRAO BANAITKAR L1 | AJAY ASHOKRAO NIRMAL L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00shed | |||||
| 2.00 | Excavation for foundation in earth, soil of all types, sand, gravel and soft murum, including removing the excavated material up to a distance of 50 m. beyond the building area and stacking and spreading as directed, dewatering, preparing the bed for the foundation and necessary back filling, ramming, watering including shoring and strutting etc. complete. (Lift upto 1.5 m.) By Mechanical Means. SSR I.NO. 21.02 @ 207.00 Per Cum | 12.42 | Cum | 207 ₹2,570.94 Lowest | 207 ₹2,570.94 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Providing soling using 80 mm size trap metal in 15 cm. layer including filling voids with Crushed sand/grit, ramming, watering etc. complete. SSR I.NO. 21.4 @ 1454.00 Per Cum | 15.89 | Cum | 1,454 ₹23,104.06 Lowest | 1,454 ₹23,104.06 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Filling in plinth and floors with approved excavated material in 15cm. to 20cm. Layers including watering and compacting etc. complete. SSR I.NO. 21.36 @ 120.00 Per Cum | 37.79 | Cum | 120 ₹4,534.8 Lowest | 120 ₹4,534.8 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete in M-10 of trap/ granite/ quartzite/ gneiss metal for foundation and bedding including bailing out water, Steel centering, formwork, laying/pumping, compacting, roughening them if special finish is to be provided, finishing if required and curing complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 24.01 @ 5830.00 Per Cum | 14.79 | Cum | 12,000 ₹1,77,540 Lowest | 15,000 ₹2,21,925 |
| 6.00 | Providing and laying in situ /Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite /quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. work in foundations like raft, strip foundations, grillage and footings of R.C.C. columns and steel stanchions etc. including bailing out water, Steel centering formwork, laying/pumping cover blocks, compaction and curing roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel) etc. complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 25.11 @ 7104.00 Per Cum | 2.03 | Cum | 7,104 ₹14,421.12 Lowest | 7,104 ₹14,421.12 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite /quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. columns as per detailed designs and drawing or as directed including steel centering, formwork, cover blocks, laying/pumping, compaction finishing the formed surfaces with cement mortar 1:3 of sufficient minimum thickness to give a smooth and even surface or roughening if special finish is to be provided and curing etc. complete.(Excluding reinforcement and structural steel).with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 25.31 @ 13783.00 Per Cum | 1.57 | Cum | 13,783 ₹21,694.44 Lowest | 13,783 ₹21,694.44 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite/quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. beams and lintels as per detailed designs and drawings or as directed including steel centering, formwork, cover blocks, laying/pumping, compactionand roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided and curing etc. complete. (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel). with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 25.5 @ 12269.00 Per Cum | 2.48 | Cum | 12,269 ₹30,427.12 Lowest | 12,269 ₹30,427.12 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Providing and fixing in position TMT - FE - 500 bar reinforcement of various diameters for R.C.C. pile caps, footings, foundations, slabs, beams columns, canopies, staircase, newels, chajjas, lintels pardis, copings, fins, arches etc. as per detailed designs, drawings and schedules. including cutting, bending, hooking the bars, binding with wires or tack welding and supporting as required complete. SSR I.NO. 26.33 @ 89703.00 Per Mt | 0.5 | Mt | 89,703 ₹44,941.2 Lowest | 95,000 ₹47,595 |
| 10.00 | Providing second class Burnt Brick masonry with conventional/ I.S. type bricks in cement mortar 1:6 in plinth as backing in composite masonry including bailing out water manually, striking joints, raking out joints and watering etc Complete. SSR I.NO. 27.03 @ 7514.00 Per Cum | 3.72 | Cum | 7,514 ₹27,952.08 Lowest | 7,514 ₹27,952.08 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹45.3 L
Closing Date
29 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
SMART DIU OFFICE PARBHANI
SMART DIU OFFICE PARBHANI
Construction of Machinery Shed (92.88 Sq. M) And Warehouse (250 MT) For Manvat Kolha Mahila Farmer Producer Company Limited at Village Kolha Tq Manvath Dist Parbhani
2026_DOAWB_1267336_2
SMART/DIU PARBHANI/MSRLM/MANVAT KOLHA MAHILA
Open Tender
Civil Works
Item Rate
365 days
Kolha
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
Exempted
25 Jun 2026
20 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
29 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | shed | - | - | - | - |
| 2 | Excavation for foundation in earth, soil of all types, sand, gravel and soft murum, including removing the excavated material up to a distance of 50 m. beyond the building area and stacking and spreading as directed, dewatering, preparing the bed for the foundation and necessary back filling, ramming, watering including shoring and strutting etc. complete. (Lift upto 1.5 m.) By Mechanical Means. SSR I.NO. 21.02 @ 207.00 Per Cum | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 3 | Providing soling using 80 mm size trap metal in 15 cm. layer including filling voids with Crushed sand/grit, ramming, watering etc. complete. SSR I.NO. 21.4 @ 1454.00 Per Cum | - | Cum | - | - |
| 4 | Filling in plinth and floors with approved excavated material in 15cm. to 20cm. Layers including watering and compacting etc. complete. SSR I.NO. 21.36 @ 120.00 Per Cum | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 5 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete in M-10 of trap/ granite/ quartzite/ gneiss metal for foundation and bedding including bailing out water, Steel centering, formwork, laying/pumping, compacting, roughening them if special finish is to be provided, finishing if required and curing complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 24.01 @ 5830.00 Per Cum | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 6 | Providing and laying in situ /Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite /quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. work in foundations like raft, strip foundations, grillage and footings of R.C.C. columns and steel stanchions etc. including bailing out water, Steel centering formwork, laying/pumping cover blocks, compaction and curing roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel) etc. complete, with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 25.11 @ 7104.00 Per Cum | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 7 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite /quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. columns as per detailed designs and drawing or as directed including steel centering, formwork, cover blocks, laying/pumping, compaction finishing the formed surfaces with cement mortar 1:3 of sufficient minimum thickness to give a smooth and even surface or roughening if special finish is to be provided and curing etc. complete.(Excluding reinforcement and structural steel).with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 25.31 @ 13783.00 Per Cum | - | Cum | - | - |
| 8 | Providing and laying Cast in situ/Ready Mix cement concrete M-20 of trap / granite/quartzite/ gneiss metal for R.C.C. beams and lintels as per detailed designs and drawings or as directed including steel centering, formwork, cover blocks, laying/pumping, compactionand roughening the surface if special finish is to be provided and curing etc. complete. (Excluding reinforcement and structural steel). with fully automatic micro processor based PLC with SCADA enabled reversible Drum Type mixer/ concrete Batch mix plant (Pan mixer) etc. complete. With fine aggregate (Crushed sand VSI Grade). SSR I.NO. 25.5 @ 12269.00 Per Cum | - | Cum | - | - |
| 9 | Providing and fixing in position TMT - FE - 500 bar reinforcement of various diameters for R.C.C. pile caps, footings, foundations, slabs, beams columns, canopies, staircase, newels, chajjas, lintels pardis, copings, fins, arches etc. as per detailed designs, drawings and schedules. including cutting, bending, hooking the bars, binding with wires or tack welding and supporting as required complete. SSR I.NO. 26.33 @ 89703.00 Per Mt | 1 | Mt | - | - |
| 10 | Providing second class Burnt Brick masonry with conventional/ I.S. type bricks in cement mortar 1:6 in plinth as backing in composite masonry including bailing out water manually, striking joints, raking out joints and watering etc Complete. SSR I.NO. 27.03 @ 7514.00 Per Cum | - | Cum | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.34 MB
BOOKLET.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
BOQ_2226956.xls
BOQ • 0.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].