Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Simultaneous Thermal Analyzer (STA)
9838444
GEM/2026/B/7989092
Two Packet Bid
Simultaneous Thermal Analyzer (STA)
Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹21 L
₹21 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Simultaneous Thermal Analyzer (STA) | BIKASH KUMAR OF TECHNOLOGY (BANARASSHAW 221005,DEPARTMENT OF CHEMISTRY INDIAN INSTITUTE HINDU UNIVERSITY)VARANASI -221005 UTTAR PRADESH | 1 | 45 days |
Assistant Professor, Office Of The Registrar, Iit (bhu), Varanasi - 221005, U.p., Department of Higher Education, Indian Institute of, Technology (IIT), Ministry of Education, (Bikash Kumar Shaw)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838444.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
technical_specifications_sta_signed_rebid_2026-09-02-16-29-15_b49e377856be061005e0cbb4df2f5b1d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.71 MB
1788349229.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .