Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43,995Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 4 20A IST CROSS STREET CIT COLONY MYLAPORE CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600004 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600004 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹43,995 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹44,630Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 600088 CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600108 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600088 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹44,630 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹45,085Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 31 FATTUPUR AMIN ROAD FATTUPUR KURUKSHETRA HARYANA 136038 UDYAM HR 11 0042176 | KURUKSHETRA | HARYANA | 136038 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹45,085 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9176846
GEM/2026/B/7403191
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Tamil Nadu; Chennai
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Gomathi Sankar Sugavanam 600023,SR SECTION ENGINEER, COMP CELL, OFFICE OF THE CHIEF WORKSHOP MANAGER LOCOW ORKS, SOUTHERN RAILW AY CHENNAI | 5 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9176846.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].