Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹35,000 J 9 SECTOR 63 GAUTAMBUDHDHANAGAR NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | ₹35,000 |
Tender Value
₹35,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 6:50 pmClosed
Testo Sound Level Meter/Noise Level Meter 30 decibel - 130 decibel
GEMC-511687783425358
GEMC-511687783425358
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Testo Sound Level Meter/Noise Level Meter 30 decibel - 130 decibel | Testo / Testo 816-1 | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 35,000 | 35,000 |
24 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687783425358.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].