Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15,390Qualified Make: NA
Model: Overload Relay NA 0 0 0 NEAR DAK BUNGLOW NH 1 A NH 1A UDHAMPUR UDHAMPUR JAMMU KASHMIR 182101 | UDHAMPUR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 182101 | Make: NA
Model: Overload Relay NA | ₹15,390 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17,937Qualified Make: NA
Model: MN2 B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: MN2 | ₹17,937 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹18,540Qualified Make: NA
Model: Overload Relay NA M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | Make: NA
Model: Overload Relay NA | ₹18,540 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹66,000Qualified Make: L & T
Model: SS94141OOMO 0.9-1.5 NEAR BALAJI FOOTWEAR LAL GHATI ROAD SANJITNAKA MANDSAUR MP 458001 MANDSAUR MADHYA PRADESH 458001 INDIA UDYAM MP 30 0010993 | MANDSAUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 458001 | Make: L & T
Model: SS94141OOMO 0.9-1.5 | ₹66,000 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Overload Relay NA | Make: NA
Model: Overload Relay NA | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹19,965.60
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Overload Relay (Q3)
9096343
GEM/2026/B/7334892
Two Packet Bid
Overload Relay
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Overload Relay (Q3) | - | 6 | - |
Exempted
Yes
19 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
19 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9096343.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].