Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 LAccepted-AOC GOGHAT J L NO 96 GOSAI SINGH MUHADI MCHT PARA MALIPUKUR GOGHAT WEST BENGAL 712614 | GOGHAT | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712614 | ₹3.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LRejected-AOC 98 H CHANDUR WARD NO 16 ARAMBAGH | ARAMBAGH | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 LRejected-AOC CHANDUR WARD NO 16 ARAMBAGH HOOGHLY 712602 | ARAMBAGH | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712602 | ₹3.8 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L1 ACCEPTED |
Tender Value
₹3.8 L
EMD Value
₹7,503
Closing Date
6 Feb 2026, 3:55 pmClosed
CHAIRMAN,ARAMBAGH MUNICIPALITY
ARAMBAGH MUNICIPALITY
CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD S/F TIROLE MAIN ROAD TO H/O SK IMDADUL , IN WARD NO-10 , UNDER ARAMBAGH MUNICIPALITY, P.S-ARAMBAGH, DIST-HOOGHLY APAS / 01 /200 /83 / 0001
2026_MAD_996093_1
3405/ARAM/e-TENDER/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
ARAMBAGH
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹7,503
8 Aug 2026
30 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
6 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD S/F TIROLE MAIN ROAD TO H/O SK IMDADUL , IN WARD NO-10 , UNDER ARAMBAGH MUNICIPALITY, P.S-ARAMBAGH, DIST-HOOGHLY
APAS / 01 /200 /83 / 0001 | - | Nos | 3,75,136 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_2437824.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
SOQ_4.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.58 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].