Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.5 L | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Barani Instruments Service Center |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Three Phase Phantom Loading Kit | 1 | Nos | 2,95,300 ₹3,48,454 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
8 Jan 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
The superintending Engineer Palladam EDC
OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PALLADAM ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CIRCLE 56 B, GT BUILDING, TRICHY ROAD, PALLADAM 641 664
3 Phase Phantom Loading Kit 1 No
2025_EB_633990_1
Spec.No.64/2025-26 dt.18.12.2025
Open Tender
Electronics Equipment
Supply
45 days
Palladam
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹5,000
Yes
2 Apr 2026
18 Dec 2025
9 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
8 Jan 2026
18 Dec 2025
18 Dec 2025 - 8 Jan 2026
Three Phase Phantom Loading Kit
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.82 MB
BOQ_758558.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].