Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -25.16% | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.7 LAdmitted-Finance | -10.51% | ₹1.7 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,693
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO PRADEEP KUMAR SHARMA
CMO OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BANMORE DISTT. MORENA
Construction of C.C Road and Drain at Ward No. 05 Jaitpur Road to Upadhyay Gali. Under Municipal Council Banmore distt. Morena
2026_UAD_519830_1
NIT_1120_03_07.07.2026/15DAYS
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
30 days
BANMORE
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,693
29 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1 | Construction of C.C Road and Drain | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | Construction of C.C Road and Drain at Ward No. 05 Jaitpur Road to Upadhyay Gali. Under Municipal Council Banmore distt. Morena | 1 | Percentage | 1,84,682 | ₹1,84,682 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.18 MB
ESTIMATE WARD 05 JAITPUR ROAD TO UPADHYAY.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.44 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT_519830_1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.54 MB
BOQ_626242.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].