Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 5 | ₹10,400 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 5 | ₹5,250 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 5 | ₹5,250 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 5 | ₹5,200 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 5 | ₹41,600 |
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Nut and Bolt
9527445
GEM/2026/B/7717188
Two Packet Bid
M S Bolt 1,M S Bolt 2,M S Bolt 3,M S Bolt 4,M S Bolt 5,M S Bolt 6,M S Bolt 7,M S Bolt 8,M S Bolt 9,
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M S Bolt 1 | M.S. Bolt Size .3/8Inchx2Inch | 100 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 2 | M S Bolt 2 | M.S. Bolt Size .3/8Inchx2 1/2Inch Half Thread | 50 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 3 | M S Bolt 3 | M.S. Bolt Size .3/8Inchx3Inch Half Thread | 50 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 4 | M S Bolt 4 | M.S. Bolt Size .3/8Inchx4Inch | 50 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 5 | M S Bolt 5 | M.S. Bolt Size .1/2Inchx1 1/2Inch | 400 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 6 | M S Bolt 6 | M.S. Bolt Size .1/2Inchx2Inch | 100 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 7 | M S Bolt 7 | M.S. Bolt Size .1/2Inchx2 1/2Inch Half Thread | 200 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 8 | M S Bolt 8 | M.S. Bolt Size .1/2Inchx 3Inch Half Thread | 100 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 9 | M S Bolt 9 | M.S. Bolt Size .1/2Inchx3 1/2Inch Half Thread | 70 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
| 10 | M S Bolt 10 | M.S. Bolt Size .1/2Inchx4Inch Half Thread | 50 | Kg | bycn2.upcsffl.morna | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9527445.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.51 MB
nuts_bolt_new_2026-06-27-12-25-27_0fe007c498898e61e742c4dfb2b765c7.pdf
BOQ • 6.74 MB
boq_item_sample_nut_bolts_new_2026-06-27-12-25-27_ce36dc9396ca0cf4b78b9997f77a934b.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATCNT_eb1002f5-4eb6-4cb0-ae5e1782544116638_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.74 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].