Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹57,194.03 Per unit ₹8,170.58 · 7 Nos. | ₹57,194.03 Per unit ₹8,170.58 · 7 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Madhya Pradesh
Medica ISE Module Cleaning Solution Kit ["Medica ISE Module Cleaning Solution Kit (ref 5421) 1*(Std pack Size of 6 vials)"]
01261221
01261221
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
22 Apr 2026
Description :"Medica ISE Module Cleaning Solution Kit (ref 5421) 1*(Std pack Size of 6 vials)" ] Consignee Divisional Rly Hosp RTM WR, WR Madhya Pradesh 7.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4548343.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].