Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.1 LAccepted-AOC MU PO TAMBOLE TA MOHOL JI SOLAPUR | TAMBOLE | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹14.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical required criteria not satisfied |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical MALIKPETH TAL MOHOL DIST SOLAPUR 413213 | MALIKPETH | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413213 | - | - | Rejected-Technical required criteria not satisfied |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical required criteria not satisfied |
Tender Value
₹14.4 L
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Ujjani Dam Management Division
Bhimanagar Tal Madha Dist Solapur
M and R to Section office Building of section offices Rashin Siddhatek at Rashin and installing toilet block at sub division and section offices.
2026_CWRDP_1288721_3
E Tender 10 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Karmala
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹15,000
9 Jun 2026
20 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1M and R to Section office Building of section offices Rashin Siddhatek at Rashin and installing toilet block at sub division and section offices. | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.32 MB
BOQ_2215788.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
DTP3.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.22 MB
Corrig3.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
Corrigendum10.pdf
PDF • 0.94 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].