Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 CrAccepted-AOC | ₹1.6 Cr | L1 | Accepted-AOC EMD REFUNDED |
Tender Value
₹1.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹86,250
Closing Date
23 Sept 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO NP OMKARESHWAR
NP OMKARESHWAR
CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD AND BITUMINOUS ROAD AT OMKARESHWAR CITY UNDER CM INFRASTRUCTURE PHASE FOURTH AND STATE GOVT. GHOSHNA FUND
2023_UAD_301647_1
2062/ETENDER/2023
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
OMKARESHWAR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹12,500
₹86,250
NP OMKARESHWAR
7 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2023
25 Sept 2023
25 Aug 2023
23 Sept 2023
25 Aug 2023
6 Sept 2023
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].