Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹86,619
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Veg fresh at Lucknow
9660813
GEM/2026/B/7834307
Two Packet Bid
Arvi,Beans all variety,Brinjals,Pumpkin,Bitter guard,Cabbage,Tomato Ripe,Chillies Green,Coconut Who
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹8 L
20%
ADST, Madhya Up Sub Area, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Deepti Pandey)
₹86,619
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arvi | 3,783 | kgs | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 2 | Beans all variety | 7,565 | kgs | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 3 | Brinjals | 7,565 | kgs | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 4 | Pumpkin | 7,565 | kgs | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 5 | Bitter guard | 7,565 | kgs | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 6 | Cabbage | 3,783 | kgs | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 7 | Tomato Ripe | 7,565 | kgs | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 8 | Chillies Green | 757 | kgs | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 9 | Coconut Whole | 757 | kgs | LUCKNOW | 30 |
| 10 | Corriander Green | 378 | kgs | LUCKNOW | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9660813.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
dfs_veg___fruit_2026-07-25-11-26-13_be60e71040ffc9882b75ddd7e3a2d9a5.pdf
BOQ • 14.09 MB
boq_veg_lko_sta_2026-07-25-11-26-13_5cb81331906db290f29c86a1a230d8e4.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCSTA_79082b4b-831a-47fa-aef21784960960942_buycon6422.ia.up@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.75 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .