Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹57,600
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm2d left
EO NP B.B. Nagar (BSR)
NP B.B. Nagar (BSR)
Nagar Panchayat B.B. Nagar me Siyana Bus Stand Chaurhe ka Soundaryakaran ka Karya.
2026_DOLBU_1180573_1
2388/25.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
NP B.B. Nagar (BSR)
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹680
EO
₹57,600
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
29 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nagar Panchayat B.B. Nagar me Siyana Bus Stand Chaurhe ka Soundaryakaran ka Karya. | - | Nos | 5,76,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.74 MB
BOQ_2219822.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
est.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .