Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.6 LAccepted-Finance 72 1 HARINATH SEN ROAD PURBA PARA BARASAT KOL 124 | BARASAT | NORTH 24 PARGANAS | WEST BENGAL | 124 | ₹6.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.1 LRejected-Finance 112 1 THAKURBARI STREET P O SERAMPORE HOOGHLY 712201 | SERAMPORE | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712201 | ₹7.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹7.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S. M. S. ENTERPRISE L2 | RAKHI TRADERS L3 | A B ENTERPRISE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | First Class Picked jhama brick (Traditional) | 1 | No | 9 ₹9 | 9.5 ₹9.5 | 8.05 ₹8.05 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Stone aggregate(single size) 10mm. Nominal size | 1 | cum. | 1,405 ₹1,405 Lowest | 1,505 ₹1,505 | 1,405 ₹1,405 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Stone aggregate(single) 20mm. Nominal size | 1 | cum. | 1,550 ₹1,550 | 1,650 ₹1,650 | 1,536 ₹1,536 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Fine sand | 1 | cum. | 700 ₹700 | 700 ₹700 | 680 ₹680 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Portland cement | 1 | toon | 5,717 ₹5,717 Lowest | 5,717 ₹5,717 Lowest | 5,717 ₹5,717 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Coarse sand | 1 | cum. | 1,200 ₹1,200 | 1,200 ₹1,200 | 1,114 ₹1,114 Lowest |
| 7.00 | Nail | 1 | Kg | 90 ₹90 | 90 ₹90 | 85 ₹85 Lowest |
| 8.00 | Empty Gunny Bag | 1 | No | 5 ₹5 | 5 ₹5 | 3.29 ₹3.29 Lowest |
| 9.00 | Wire mesh net | 1 | sqm. | 350 ₹350 | 350 ₹350 | 340 ₹340 Lowest |
| 10.00 | Eucaly ptus Bullah (75. cm-10cm) dia | 1 | metre | 100 ₹100 | 100 ₹100 | 96 ₹96 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
17 Aug 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
BDO, Domjur Block
BDO, Domjur Block
Supply of Materials Any/All as mentioned in the attached list under VB GRAM G Programme under Salap-II GP
2026_ZPHD_1035652_17
WBHZP/Domjur/ BDO_03/2026-2027
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Wise
240 days
DOMJUR
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹15,000
Yes
25 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
17 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | First Class Picked jhama brick (Traditional) | 1 | No | 8.05 | ₹8.05 |
| 2 | Stone aggregate(single size) 10mm. Nominal size | 1 | cum. | 1,405 | ₹1,405 |
| 3 | Stone aggregate(single) 20mm. Nominal size | 1 | cum. | 1,536 | ₹1,536 |
| 4 | Fine sand | 1 | cum. | 680 | ₹680 |
| 5 | Portland cement | 1 | toon | 5,717 | ₹5,717 |
| 6 | Coarse sand | 1 | cum. | 1,114 | ₹1,114 |
| 7 | Nail | 1 | Kg | 85 | ₹85 |
| 8 | Empty Gunny Bag | 1 | No | 3.3 | ₹3.3 |
| 9 | Wire mesh net | 1 | sqm. | 340 | ₹340 |
| 10 | Eucaly ptus Bullah (75. cm-10cm) dia | 1 | metre | 96 | ₹96 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.06 MB
SOQ.pdf
Additional Documents • 2.00 MB
BOQ_2544132.xls
BOQ • 0.42 MB
CorrNIQ3.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].