Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
₹11,473
Closing Date
2 Mar 2021, 5:30 pmClosed
s n dubey
NEAR Smart City Office TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
ASHPHALTING OF ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD NEAR SHIV PROTEIN INFRONT OF M.I.G.- BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR WARD NO 32 ZONE NO 07 5th call
2020_UAD_115796_5
2020200688
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
ASHPHALTING OF ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,473
10 Aug 2026
24 Feb 2021
3 Mar 2021
24 Feb 2021
2 Mar 2021
24 Feb 2021
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: BRAJESH KAUSHAL Created Date/Time: 03-Mar-2021 05:41 PM Tender Title: ASHPHALTING OF ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD NEAR SHIV PROTEIN INFRONT OF M.I.G.- BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR WARD NO 32 ZONE NO 07 Tender ID: 2020_UAD_115796_5
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPAL CORPORATION ZONE 7
Name of Work:ASHPHALTING OF ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD NEAR SHIV PROTEIN INFRONT OF M.I.G.- BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR WARD NO 32 ZONE NO 07
Contract No: 2020200688
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words
1.00 NANDITA CONSTRUCTION(GSTN-NA) 573630.000 -0.000 573630.000 Five Lakh Seventy Three Thousand Six Hundred and Thirty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NANDITA CONSTRUCTION(573630.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: ASHPHALTING OF ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF C.C. ROAD NEAR SHIV PROTEIN INFRONT OF M.I.G.- BLOCK SHASTRI NAGAR WARD NO 32 ZONE NO 07 Tender ID: 2020_UAD_115796_5
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NANDITA CONSTRUCTION 573630.000 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].