Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.5 Cr
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SITC of 728 Servers to be deployed across 728 District
9835711
GEM/2026/B/7986631
Two Packet Bid
Type 1,Type 2,SITC Cost if any,Other Cost if any,Grand Total in Figures in INR
New Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹125 Cr
₹1000 Cr
50%
ECOMMITTEE, New Delhi, Supreme Court of India, Supreme Court of India, Autonomous Body, (Ecommittee, Supreme Court Of India, New Delhi)
₹2.5 Cr
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Type 1 | Server - Type 1 | 539 | pieces | Nitin Kashyap 110001,E-Committee, Room No.801,Administrative Building Complex (ABC),Supreme Courtof India, Mathura Road, New Delhi–110 | 56 |
| 2 | Type 2 | Server - Type 2 | 189 | pieces | Nitin Kashyap 110001,E-Committee, Room No.801,Administrative Building Complex (ABC),Supreme Courtof India, Mathura Road, New Delhi–110 | 56 |
| 3 | SITC Cost if any | SITC Cost | 1 | job | Nitin Kashyap 110001,E-Committee, Room No.801,Administrative Building Complex (ABC),Supreme Courtof India, Mathura Road, New Delhi–110 | 56 |
| 4 | Other Cost if any | Other Cost | 1 | job | Nitin Kashyap 110001,E-Committee, Room No.801,Administrative Building Complex (ABC),Supreme Courtof India, Mathura Road, New Delhi–110 | 56 |
| 5 | Grand Total in Figures in INR | Grand Total | 1 | INR | Nitin Kashyap 110001,E-Committee, Room No.801,Administrative Building Complex (ABC),Supreme Courtof India, Mathura Road, New Delhi–110 | 56 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835711.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specs_2026-09-02-12-00-34_bdb847721a5749a32786b81386442f5b.pdf
BOQ • 0.04 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-12-00-34_e5e528564eef74a19cfa676ac6ffd599.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788331338.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_3e23bab5-5ffc-442c-87111788337835775_alok.mishra82.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].