Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LAccepted-Finance VILL P O HARIPUR DIST PASCHIM BARDHAMAN | PASCHIM BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 BIDDER |
| 2 | L2₹4.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 BIDDER |
| 3 | L3₹4.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹4.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 BIDDER |
Tender Value
₹4.0 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
2 Feb 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
BDO and EO COB II
Block Development Officer and Ex-Officio, Coochbehar-II, P.O. Pundibari, Dist. Cooch Behar. W.B.
CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM NEAR THE SHOP OF AMAR BISWAS TO NEAR THE HOUSE OF SUKUMAR DEBNATH WITHIN CHAKCHAKA GP CODE APAS/01/003/277/0001, APAS/01/003/277/0007, APAS/01/003/277/0012, APAS/01/003/277/0013, APAS/01/003/277/0002
2026_ZPHD_993804_3
NIT No.-126/2nd Call/APAS/EO/COB-II PS/2025-26 SL 01 SL 02 and SL 03
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
WITHIN COOCH BEHAR II PS JURISDICTION
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹8,000
28 Aug 2026
26 Jan 2026
4 Feb 2026
26 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
26 Jan 2026
i)CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM NEAR THE SHOP OF AMAR BISWAS TO NEAR THE HOUSE OF SUKUMAR DEBNATH ii)CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM NEAR THE HOUSE OF AJIT BARMAN TO NEAR THE HOUSE OF LALIT PAUL iii)CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM NEAR THE HOUSE OF SACHIN ROY TO NEAR THE HOUSE OF BIPIN ROY iv)CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM NEAR THE HOUSE OF GAJEN BARMAN TO NEAR THE HOUSE OF SUBHASH MITRA v)CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD FROM NEAR THE HOUSE OF BHABESH DEBNATH TO NEAR THE HOUSE OF KRISHNA DEBNATH
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.21 MB
BOQ_2431228.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].