Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LQualified | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.5 LQualified F 15 ALKAPURI KURSI ROAD LUCKNOW MANJU VATIKA KURSI ROAD LUCKNOW LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 UDYAM UP 50 0010475 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | ₹4.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹4.5 LQualified 356 318 122 MANAS VIHAR SARIPURA ALAMNAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226017 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226017 | ₹4.5 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹4.8 LQualified 01 GH MOHAMMAD BHAT NH44 AWANTIPORA ANANTHNAG JAMMU KASHMIR 192122 UDYAM JK 15 0033948 | ANANTNAG | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 192122 | ₹4.8 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹4.9 LQualified 25 SHUSHAMA NAGAR UNITY CITY NEAR S S PUBLIC SCHOOL BAHADURPUR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 UDYAM UP 50 0023493 09AXWPS8353F2ZJ B B R | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | ₹4.9 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
COMPUTER AND CCTV MATERIAL
9521473
GEM/2026/B/7711941
Two Packet Bid
TVS DOT MATRIX 132 COLUMN MSP 245 STAR,Unitube Armoured Optical Fiber Cable 12 Core Make Finolex OR
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹2 L
30%
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TVS DOT MATRIX 132 COLUMN MSP 245 STAR | 1 | Nos | Chandra Bhan Singh 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 30 |
| 2 | Unitube Armoured Optical Fiber Cable 12 Core Make Finolex OR Delton OR Divine | 500 | Meter | Chandra Bhan Singh 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 30 |
| 3 | CARTRIDEGE FOR TVSMSP CLASIC PLUS 270 DMP PRINTER PRODOT MAKE | 90 | Nos | Chandra Bhan Singh 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 30 |
| 4 | Fiber Pach Cable | 20 | Nos | Chandra Bhan Singh 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 30 |
| 5 | amaron quanta 12V 7Ah SMF Battery | 16 | Nos | Chandra Bhan Singh 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 30 |
| 6 | OFFLINE UPS .6 KVA ELNOVA | 8 | Nos | Chandra Bhan Singh 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 30 |
| 7 | Joint Closer | 10 | Nos | Chandra Bhan Singh 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 30 |
| 8 | ADOPTOR 5 VOLT | 6 | Nos | Chandra Bhan Singh 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 30 |
| 9 | MOUSE USB HP MAKE | 8 | Nos | Chandra Bhan Singh 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 30 |
| 10 | KEY BOARD USB HP MAKE | 8 | Nos | Chandra Bhan Singh 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9521473.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.32 MB
new_doc_06-25-2026_15-15_2026-06-25-15-52-55_86b9d41e122705d2df47b228b6dd9bc1.pdf
BOQ • 0.60 MB
boq_item_sample_file111_2026-06-25-15-52-55_b9c45ec5a07fa4ad70d9225d8c7cf456.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
DMP_a7d469db-260a-492b-aaba1782383939387_bycn2.upcsffl.lko.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].