Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹20.3 L Per unit ₹167.01–₹172.32 | ₹20.3 L Per unit ₹167.01–₹172.32 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹56,890
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Liquefied Petroleum Gas
04261706
04261706
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Mumbai, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹56,890
24 Jul 2026
17 Apr 2026
Description :Liquefied Petroleum Gas, Type : Commercial Butane- Propane mixture,confirming to IS:4576-1999 (Second Revision) with amendment no 1 of M ay 2003 (reaffirmed 2009) Edition 3.1 (2003-05) in 19 Kgs Cylinders. as per Specn. Cylinders. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee DY.CMM (C) L-PAREL, WR Maharashtra 30518.00 Kg
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5547943.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5351481.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5343337.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].