Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LAccepted-Finance BAGDAH NORTH 24 PARGANAS | ₹2.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 bidder |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,760
Closing Date
21 Aug 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
PRODHAN SARAITIKAR GRAM PANCHAYAT
DEWANDIGHI,MIRZAPUR
113648980 Estimate for the Construction of Covered drain with Soak Pit from Sukanta to Arup house at Natungram of Sansad III Under SARAITIKAR Gram Panchayat Under Burdwan-I Dev. Block.
2026_ZPHD_1038230_3
SGP/E-tender/26-27/001/15thCFC Tied/25-26/2nd Call
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
90 days
SARAITIKAR III
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹6,760
27 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
21 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 113648980 Estimate for the Construction of Covered drain with Soak Pit from Sukanta to Arup house at Natungram of Sansad III Under SARAITIKAR Gram Panchayat Under Burdwan-I Dev. Block. | - | Nos | 2,83,605 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.40 MB
BOQ_2550482.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
SOQ_3.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.74 MB
NOTICE.pdf
PDF • 1.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].