Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LAccepted-Finance BHATCHALA COLONY PO SRI PALLY PURBA BARDHAMAN 713103 | PURBA BARDHAMAN | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713103 | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,588
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
PRODHAN
Belari
Cons Cement Cont. road for community from PWD road to Telepukur math at Billagram
2026_ZPHD_1037524_1
245/1/BGP Dt. 11/08/2026
Open Tender
SUPPLY OF CIVIL GOODS/EQUIPMENTS
Percentage
90 days
BELARI
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,588
Yes
25 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carriage of Stone aggregate below 40 mm nominal size | - | CUM | 327 | - |
| 2 | SHUTTERING | 1 | SQM | 157 | ₹156.84 |
| 3 | PORTLAND CEMENT | - | TONNE | 5,717 | - |
| 4 | STONECHIPS 20MM | 1 | CUM | 1,156 | ₹1,154.84 |
| 5 | STONECHIPS 10MM | - | CUM | 1,025 | - |
| 6 | LOADING UNLOADING & STACKING STONECHIPS (40MM DOWN) | - | CUM | 75 | - |
| 7 | COARSE SAND | 1 | CUM | 655 | ₹654.35 |
| 8 | THERMOCOL 12.5 MM THICK | - | SQM | 55 | - |
| 9 | POLYTHENE SHEET | - | KGS | 120 | - |
| 10 | CONCRETE MIXTURE 0.25 TO 0.40 CUM WITH HOPPER | - | DAY | 1,500 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
NIT245.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.30 MB
BOQ_2548731.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
new.pdf
PDF • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].