Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹51,630Qualified 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | ₹51,630 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹51,704.45Qualified | ₹51,704.45 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹51,998.80Qualified | ₹51,998.80 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹65,000Qualified | ₹65,000 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹72,145Qualified 128 ABOHAR DISTRIST FAZILKA SITO ROAD ABOHAR FIROZPUR PUNJAB 152116 UDYAM PB 06 0005336 | FAZILKA | PUNJAB | 152116 | ₹72,145 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9379192
GEM/2026/B/7584713
Two Packet Bid
TAB DISPRIN,TAB SORBITRATE 5 MG,TAB PANTOPRAZOLE 40 MG,TAB ONDENSETRON 4 MG,TAB CETIRIZINE 10 MG,TA
Fazilka, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB DISPRIN | MEDICINE | 4,000 | NOS | Chitikela Akhil 152123,65 BN BSF SADIQI ROAD, NEAR MR COLLAGE DISTT-FAZILKA, PUNJAB-152123 | 15 |
| 2 | TAB SORBITRATE 5 MG | MEDICINES | 4,000 | NOS | Chitikela Akhil 152123,65 BN BSF SADIQI ROAD, NEAR MR COLLAGE DISTT-FAZILKA, PUNJAB-152123 | 15 |
| 3 | TAB PANTOPRAZOLE 40 MG | MEDICIENS | 2,000 | NOS | Chitikela Akhil 152123,65 BN BSF SADIQI ROAD, NEAR MR COLLAGE DISTT-FAZILKA, PUNJAB-152123 | 15 |
| 4 | TAB ONDENSETRON 4 MG | MEDICINES | 200 | NOS | Chitikela Akhil 152123,65 BN BSF SADIQI ROAD, NEAR MR COLLAGE DISTT-FAZILKA, PUNJAB-152123 | 15 |
| 5 | TAB CETIRIZINE 10 MG | MEDICINES | 500 | NOS | Chitikela Akhil 152123,65 BN BSF SADIQI ROAD, NEAR MR COLLAGE DISTT-FAZILKA, PUNJAB-152123 | 15 |
| 6 | TAB MONTELUCAST PLUS LEVOCETRIZINE 5 MG | MEDICINES | 1,000 | NOS | Chitikela Akhil 152123,65 BN BSF SADIQI ROAD, NEAR MR COLLAGE DISTT-FAZILKA, PUNJAB-152123 | 15 |
| 7 | TAB AMOXYCILLING 500 MG PLUS POTASSIUM CLAVULANATE 125 MG | MEDICINES | 500 | NOS | Chitikela Akhil 152123,65 BN BSF SADIQI ROAD, NEAR MR COLLAGE DISTT-FAZILKA, PUNJAB-152123 | 15 |
| 8 | TAB AZITHROMYCIN 500 MG | MEDICINES | 500 | NOS | Chitikela Akhil 152123,65 BN BSF SADIQI ROAD, NEAR MR COLLAGE DISTT-FAZILKA, PUNJAB-152123 | 15 |
| 9 | TAB NITROFURANTION 100 MG | MEDICINES | 150 | NOS | Chitikela Akhil 152123,65 BN BSF SADIQI ROAD, NEAR MR COLLAGE DISTT-FAZILKA, PUNJAB-152123 | 15 |
| 10 | SACHET SPOROLAC | SACHET | 200 | NOS | Chitikela Akhil 152123,65 BN BSF SADIQI ROAD, NEAR MR COLLAGE DISTT-FAZILKA, PUNJAB-152123 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9379192.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
adm_approval_medicines__2026-05-25-19-05-17_f72be18d328be71a45246be71e516ec0.pdf
BOQ • 0.23 MB
medicins_2026-05-25-19-05-17_cf8b1289ab9c85c938d0e6943826898e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].