Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹7.8 L A 401 KANADIA ROAD SHEKHAR ENCLAVE KHAJRANA INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452016 UDYAM MP 23 0099243 23ATRPJ7358L1Z0 R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452016 | ₹7.8 L |
Tender Value
₹7.8 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Stable Bleaching Powderfor Treatmentof Water Intended for Drinking (V3) conformingto IS1065 (Part2) (Q3)
9201352
GEM/2026/B/7424958
Two Packet Bid
Stable Bleaching Powder for Treatment of Water Intended for Drinking (V3) conforming to IS 1065 (Pa
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Ratlam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PANSHUL Type 2 (min 32%) Stable Bleaching Powder for treatment of | PANSHUL / BLEACHING POWDER | HSN not specified by seller | 15,000 kilogram | 52 | 780,000 |
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stable Bleaching Powderfor Treatmentof Water Intended for Drinking (V3) conformingto IS1065 (Part2) (Q3) | Purnashanker Sharma 457118,Rajendra Marg Opposite Krishi Upaj Mandi | 15,000 | 90 days |
CMO, Nagar Parishad Tal, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Tal)
₹8,000
27 Apr 2026
8 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687780757827.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9201352.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_7c3840c3-bcfe-4314-8c261775638893266_purna_143.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_7c3840c3-bcfe-4314-8c261775638893266_purna_143.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].