Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Banner 8 x 8 ft As per SOW
Banner 10 x 8 ft As per SOW
Banner 12 x 10 ft As per SOW
Standees 6 x 3 ft As per SOW
Band Concert Pillar As per SOW
Band Concert Arc As per SOW
Welcome sticker As per SOW
Navy Day Box Pillar As per SOW
Navy Day Reception Arc As per SOW
Selfie Cut out in 5mm sunboard with iron stand 5 point 5 ft x 6 ft As per SOW
9837983
GEM/2026/B/7988671
Two Packet Bid
Banner 8 x 8 ft As per SOW,Banner 10 x 8 ft As per SOW,Banner 12 x 10 ft As per SOW,Standees 6 x 3
Kolkata, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Banner 8 x 8 ft As per SOW | 12 | Nos | X 8 Ft As Per CALCUTTA SOUTH DIVISIONSOW | 15 |
| 2 | Banner 10 x 8 ft As per SOW | 1 | Nos | X 10 Ft As Per CALCUTTA SOUTH DIVISIONSOW | 15 |
| 3 | Banner 12 x 10 ft As per SOW | 2 | Nos | X 3 Ft As Per CALCUTTA SOUTH DIVISIONSOW | 15 |
| 4 | Standees 6 x 3 ft As per SOW | 10 | Nos | Pillar As CALCUTTA SOUTH DIVISION Per SO W | 15 |
| 5 | Band Concert Pillar As per SOW | 2 | Nos | Arc As CALCUTTA SOUTH DIVISION Per SO W | 15 |
| 6 | Band Concert Arc As per SOW | 1 | Nos | Sticker As CALCUTTA SOUTH DIVISION Per SO W | 15 |
| 7 | Welcome sticker As per SOW | 1 | Nos | Day Box Pillar CALCUTTA SOUTH DIVISION As Per SO W | 15 |
| 8 | Navy Day Box Pillar As per SOW | 2 | Nos | Day Reception CALCUTTA SOUTH DIVISION Arc As Per SO W | 15 |
| 9 | Navy Day Reception Arc As per SOW | 1 | Nos | CALCUTTA SOUTH DIVISION | 15 |
| 10 | Selfie Cut out in 5mm sunboard with iron stand 5 point 5 ft x 6 ft As per SOW | 8 | Nos | CALCUTTA SOUTH DIVISION | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837983.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
sowbanner_2026-09-02-16-00-10_cab0d7c4201634a682db8429a1e84ffa.pdf
BOQ • 3.45 MB
boqprintingforbannersnw_2026-09-02-16-00-10_137e442a72f7489e57c7410b81aafe8a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCBanners_43645994-77b1-46f8-909d1788345575346_alogonetaji.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].