Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Vacuum Oven (Q3)
9803095
GEM/2026/B/7958448
Two Packet Bid
Vacuum Oven
Pune, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹3 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vacuum Oven (Q3) | Sagar Janardhan Bhogil 411026,Plot 73,G Block, MIDC, Bhosari, Pune 411026. | 1 | 15 days |
THE DIRECTOR, ICMR National AIDS Research Institute, Department of Health Research, Indian Council of Medical Research, (ICMR), Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, (Dr Sheela Godbole)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803095.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
PP209_84696e2e-e38c-4873-97ef1788333144800_buyer.nari_12.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].