Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1,210 00 NAGAR PALIKA ROAD NEAR MAHESHWARI DEVI TEMPLE NAIKANAPURA MAHOBA UTTAR PRADESH 210427 UDYAM UP 52 0003015 | MAHOBA | UTTAR PRADESH | 210427 | ₹1,210 |
Tender Value
₹1,210
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 Mar 2026, 7:01 pmClosed
LAPCARE Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Rx
LAPCARE Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Rx Infotech Private Limited
GEMC-511687700172600
GEMC-511687700172600
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAPCARE Compatible Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Rx | LAPCARE / LAPCARE LPCD111S | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 1,210 | 1,210 |
27 Mar 2026
26 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687700172600.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].