Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Unbranded Customize Hand sculpture 01 MAHAVIR COLONY KASRAWAD KHARGONE KHARGONE WEST NIMAR MADHYA PRADESH 451228 | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 451228 | Make: NA
Model: Unbranded Customize Hand sculpture | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Unbranded Customize Hand sculpture | Make: NA
Model: Unbranded Customize Hand sculpture | ₹2.1 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Unbranded Customize Hand sculpture SECTOR A HIG 27 AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL AYODHYA NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462041 UDYAM MP 10 0037446 23GDHPM9285D1Z9 R M | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462041 | Make: NA
Model: Unbranded Customize Hand sculpture | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,000
Closing Date
14 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Outdoor/Indoor Fountain (Q3)
9189699
GEM/2026/B/7414620
Two Packet Bid
Outdoor / Indoor Fountain
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Khargone
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Outdoor/Indoor Fountain, Maitainence Period 1 | Unbranded Customize Hand sculpture | HSN not specified by seller | 1 pieces | 198,000 | 198,000 |
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Outdoor/Indoor Fountain (Q3) | Sanjay Rawal 451221,Nagar Parishas Mandleshwar, Maheshwar Road, Mandleshwar MP | 1 | 90 days |
CMO, Indore, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Mandleshwar)
₹2,000
22 Apr 2026
4 Apr 2026
14 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687734958110.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9189699.pdf
GEM_BID
ATC_141e38ae-5ffc-41ae-a01b1775286328903_CMO.GHANSHYAM.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
ATC_141e38ae-5ffc-41ae-a01b1775286328903_CMO.GHANSHYAM.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].