Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 283125 INDIA UDYAM UP 01 0048384 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 283125 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.2 LQualified | ₹5.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 0 0 JAGAT NAGAR BHONGAON BHONGAON MAINPURI UTTAR PRADESH 205001 | MAINPURI | UTTAR PRADESH | 205001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹5.4 L
EMD Value
₹5,390
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
9221077
GEM/2026/B/7442590
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
Uttar Pradesh; Mainpuri
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹6 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7 | Brijesh Kumar Vehicles Requirement /Numberof Durationin Months 205001,Electricity Distribution forwhichserviceis Circle, Power House, Mainpuri required | 1 | 11 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, POWER HOUSE CAMPUS, ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CIRCLE, MAINPURI, (Mukesh Kumar Chaurasia)
₹5,390
25 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9221077.pdf
GEM_BID
1776241249.pdf
OTHER
ATC_b159dc0c-30e7-4c44-8a711776242141588_EDCMAINPURIBUYCON.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776241249.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
ATC_b159dc0c-30e7-4c44-8a711776242141588_EDCMAINPURIBUYCON.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].