Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - RO Plant
CCTV
Commercial Dish Wahser
Washing Machine
E- Rickshaw; Various Brands; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No
9808622
GEM/2026/B/7963315
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - RO Plant, CCTV, Commercial Dish Wahser, Washing Machine
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - RO Plant | - | - | - |
| CCTV | - | - | - |
| Commercial Dish Wahser | - | - | - |
| Washing Machine | - | - | - |
| E- Rickshaw; Various Brands; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Monthly; No | - | - | - |
PRINCIPAL, Rashtriya Military School Bangalore, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (The Principal Rashtriya Military School)
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808622.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787724166.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
1787724173.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
1787724181.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].