Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹2.2 L
EMD Value
₹2,200
Closing Date
4 Jul 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO KHANIYADHANA
MC KHANIYADHANA
Pavers block construction work from Shyam Supdar house to JK Garden in ward number 12
2025_UAD_431527_1
620
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
120 days
MC KHANIYADHANA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,200
11 Aug 2026
19 Jun 2025
7 Jul 2025
19 Jun 2025
4 Jul 2025
19 Jun 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: SANTOSH SONI Created Date/Time: 26-Aug-2025 04:57 PM Tender Title: Pavers block construction work from Shyam Supdar house to JK Garden in ward number 12 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_431527_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CMO NAGAR PARISHAD KHANIYADHANA DISTT. SHIVPURI (M.P.)
Name of Work:Pavers block construction work from Shyam Supdar's house to JK Garden in ward number 12
Contract No: 620
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 VASHEEM KASAV (GSTN-23DYCPK4885A2ZI) BID ID -1289547 218571.00 1.90 222723.85 Two Lakh Twenty Two Thousand Seven Hundred and Twenty Three
2.00 MANOJ KUMAR PADAHAR (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1289482 218571.00 -15.95 183708.93 One Lakh Eighty Three Thousand Seven Hundred and Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: MANOJ KUMAR PADAHAR(183708.93)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Pavers block construction work from Shyam Supdar house to JK Garden in ward number 12 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_431527_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 MANOJ KUMAR PADAHAR (BID ID -1289482) 183708.93 L1
2 VASHEEM KASAV (BID ID -1289547) 222723.85 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].