Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 17 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 1 | ₹1,890 |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 4 | ₹2,484 |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | DEEKNISC SERVICES & SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 7 | ₹2,475 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 17 | - |
Tender Value
₹73,538.89
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTALS
9464687
GEM/2026/B/7661310
Two Packet Bid
Neostigmine 0 point5 mg 1 ml Injection,Ketamine HCL 50 mg per ml, 2 ml Injection,Succinylcholine Ch
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Neostigmine 0 point5 mg 1 ml Injection | Neostigmine 0.5 mg 1 ml Injection | 1,500 | AMPOULE | oicexpmedstores | 21 |
| 2 | Ketamine HCL 50 mg per ml, 2 ml Injection | Ketamine HCL 50 mg/ml, 2 ml Injection | 150 | AMPOULE | oicexpmedstores | 21 |
| 3 | Succinylcholine Chloride 50 mg per ml 2 ml Injection | Succinylcholine Chloride 50 mg/ml 2 ml Injection | 150 | VIAL | oicexpmedstores | 21 |
| 4 | Fluoxetine HCL 20 mg Cap | Fluoxetine HCL 20 mg Cap | 5,400 | NUMBER | oicexpmedstores | 21 |
| 5 | Olanzapine 10 mg Tab | Olanzapine 10 mg Tab | 4,500 | NUMBER | oicexpmedstores | 21 |
| 6 | Aripiprazole 10 mgTab | Aripiprazole 10 mgTab | 6,600 | NUMBER | oicexpmedstores | 21 |
| 7 | Fluvoxamine 50 mg Cap | Fluvoxamine 50 mg Cap | 3,600 | NUMBER | oicexpmedstores | 21 |
| 8 | Amitriptyline 25 mg Tab | Amitriptyline 25 mg Tab | 3,000 | NUMBER | oicexpmedstores | 21 |
| 9 | Quetiapine 100 mg Tab | Quetiapine 100 mg Tab | 8,400 | NUMBER | oicexpmedstores | 21 |
| 10 | Olanzapine 10mg per ml Injection | Olanzapine 10mg/ml Injection | 45 | AMPOULE | oicexpmedstores | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9464687.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
specifications_2026-06-13-12-32-33_cec1683675101604cb22619561a85ee7.pdf
BOQ • 0.08 MB
boq_2026-06-13-12-32-33_a63d9888920bb745628fb1a262773ce6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Certi_e3bf787a-06f4-4aec-9c371781334818044_oicexpmedstores.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].