Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
POWERGRID end Main-2 Bina Ckt# 3 &4
MPPTCL end Main- 2 Bina Ckt# 3 &4
MPPTCL end Main-1 Bina Ckt# 3 &4
Differential Relay POWERGRID end Main-1 Bina Ckt# 3 &4
9775902
GEM/2026/B/7934867
Two Packet Bid
POWERGRID end Main-2 Bina Ckt# 3 &4,MPPTCL end Main-2 Bina Ckt# 3 &4,MPPTCL end Main-1 Bina Ckt# 3
Sagar, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| POWERGRID end Main-2 Bina Ckt# 3 &4 | Chander Singh 470113,POW ERGRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, Post Box No.2, 765/400/220 KV Substation, Khimlasa Road, Bina, Sagar (M.P.),Pincode-470113 | 2 | 180 days | - |
| MPPTCL end Main- 2 Bina Ckt# 3 &4 | Chander Singh 470113,POW ERGRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, Post Box No.2, 765/400/220 KV Substation, Khimlasa Road, Bina, Sagar (M.P.),Pincode-470113 | 2 | 180 days | |
| MPPTCL end Main-1 Bina Ckt# 3 &4 | Chander Singh 470113,POW ERGRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, Post Box No.2, 765/400/220 KV Substation, Khimlasa Road, Bina, Sagar (M.P.),Pincode-470113 | 2 | 180 days | |
| Differential Relay POWERGRID end Main-1 Bina Ckt# 3 &4 | Chander Singh 470113,POW ERGRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, Post Box No.2, 765/400/220 KV Substation, Khimlasa Road, Bina, Sagar (M.P.),Pincode-470113 | 2 | 180 days | - |
POWERGRID, POWERGRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LTD, RHQ WR2, SAMA SAVLI ROAD, VADODARA, (Powergrid)
₹1.5 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9775902.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
11_ts__gtr_2026-08-19-11-27-11_55f2b7ad6505be5e88a502c8a9efb857.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 8.67 MB
11_ts__gtr_2026-08-19-11-29-02_5f294b6b8010db7201834202b1400f7d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 8.67 MB
11_ts__gtr_2026-08-19-11-27-57_141b5c1d5473c2d9185d578b089d446f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 8.67 MB
11_ts__gtr_2026-08-19-11-54-25_f482c51f700d92ea2f51a6abe51975ca.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 8.67 MB
1787121480.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
1787122767.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1787122926.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1787122992.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1787641234.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1787641253.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1788328409.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
login.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .