Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹39.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹39.8 L Quoted ₹29.6 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹32.6 LRejected-AOC | ₹32.6 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Does not Fulfill all the Required Criteria. |
Tender Value
₹50.0 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
P.A. Patil Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Takari Pump House Division No1 Deorashtre Sangli
Construction of foot bridge at chainage 77/250 in Km 78 and chainage 78/970 in Km 79 of Takari main canal and repair of embankment of aqueduct in Takari main canal Km 78.
2026_CWRDP_1290023_1
E- Tender Notice No. 37 for 2025-26.
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Tasgaon
Please refer the Tender Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹50,000
11 Aug 2026
25 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of foot bridge at chainage 77/250 in Km 78 and chainage 78/970 in Km 79 of Takari main canal and repair of embankment of aqueduct in Takari main canal Km 78. | |||||
| 1.01 | Work Portion : | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2Royalty : 977749 Insurance : 39823 | |||||
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.02 MB
dtp.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.70 MB
BOQ_2217779.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].