Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.2 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2)
Ethernet Cables (Q2)
Professional Large Format Display (V2) (Q2)
Online UPS (? 10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) (Q2)
Optical Fibre Cable for Networking (Q3)
Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9565480
GEM/2026/B/7750397
Two Packet Bid
Camera for CCTV System (V3),Camera for CCTV System (V3),Ethernet Cables,Professional Large Format D
Firozepur, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹30 L
₹30 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Ethernet Cables (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Professional Large Format Display (V2) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Online UPS (? 10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1) (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Optical Fibre Cable for Networking (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
ACCT JCO, 155 fd regt, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Sujit Kumar P G)
₹1.2 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9565480.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.21 MB
1785512659.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.68 MB
1785513004.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.68 MB
1785513123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.68 MB
1785513128.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.68 MB
1785513133.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.68 MB
1785513143.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.68 MB
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].