Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SUPPLY OF SPARES OF SILICA ANALYSERS
9695848
GEM/2026/B/7865104
Single Packet Bid
si CABLE ASSY,si CABLE ASSY-2,KIT MAINTENANCE HACH5500sc,Hach 5500SC Silica analyzer,ee si CKT BD A
Panipat, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
NATIONAL FERTILIZERS LTD PANIPAT, NFL Panipat, Department of Fertilizers, National Fertilizers Limited (NFL), Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers, (National Fertilizers Ltd Panipat)
₹15,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | si CABLE ASSY | si CABLE ASSY REAGENT as per Sr no 1 of attached specification | 1 | Nos | Sudhanshu Ranjan Srivastava 132106,National Fertilizers Limited (A Government of India Undertaking)Gohana Road Panipat Haryana-132106 | 150 |
| 2 | si CABLE ASSY-2 | si CABLE ASSY PINCH VALVE as per Sr no 2 of attached specification | 1 | SET | Sudhanshu Ranjan Srivastava 132106,National Fertilizers Limited (A Government of India Undertaking)Gohana Road Panipat Haryana-132106 | 150 |
| 3 | KIT MAINTENANCE HACH5500sc | KIT MAINTENANCE HACH5500sc as per Sr no 3 of attached specification | 1 | SET | Sudhanshu Ranjan Srivastava 132106,National Fertilizers Limited (A Government of India Undertaking)Gohana Road Panipat Haryana-132106 | 150 |
| 4 | Hach 5500SC Silica analyzer | Hach 5500SC Silica analyzer as per Sr no 4 of attached specification | 2 | SET | Sudhanshu Ranjan Srivastava 132106,National Fertilizers Limited (A Government of India Undertaking)Gohana Road Panipat Haryana-132106 | 150 |
| 5 | ee si CKT BD ASSY | ee si CKT BD ASSY as per Sr no 5 of attached specification | 1 | Nos | Sudhanshu Ranjan Srivastava 132106,National Fertilizers Limited (A Government of India Undertaking)Gohana Road Panipat Haryana-132106 | 150 |
| 6 | NH3 cartridge | NH3 cartridge as per Sr no 6 of attached specification | 1 | Nos | Sudhanshu Ranjan Srivastava 132106,National Fertilizers Limited (A Government of India Undertaking)Gohana Road Panipat Haryana-132106 | 150 |
| 7 | 5500sc REAGENT 3 SILICA | 5500sc REAGENT 3 SILICA as per Sr no 7 of attached specification | 4 | Nos | Sudhanshu Ranjan Srivastava 132106,National Fertilizers Limited (A Government of India Undertaking)Gohana Road Panipat Haryana-132106 | 150 |
| 8 | 5500sc REAGENT 2 SILICA | 5500sc REAGENT 2 SILICA as per Sr no 8 of attached specification | 4 | NOS | Sudhanshu Ranjan Srivastava 132106,National Fertilizers Limited (A Government of India Undertaking)Gohana Road Panipat Haryana-132106 | 150 |
| 9 | 5500sc REAGENT 1 SILICA | 5500sc REAGENT 1 SILICA as per Sr no 9 of attached specification | 4 | Nos | Sudhanshu Ranjan Srivastava 132106,National Fertilizers Limited (A Government of India Undertaking)Gohana Road Panipat Haryana-132106 | 150 |
| 10 | Ammonia Standard Solution | Ammonia Standard Solution as per Sr no 10 of attached specification | 4 | Nos | Sudhanshu Ranjan Srivastava 132106,National Fertilizers Limited (A Government of India Undertaking)Gohana Road Panipat Haryana-132106 | 150 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9695848.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
specs_2026-08-01-15-32-00_fda21c6e351ac771080d34dd0a2a4578.pdf
BOQ • 0.09 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-08-01-15-32-00_9eedd9bcb97a4f30cba675caefa99504.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
231b99a74df25acb007f09990f88d0ab.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
SR_dc528132-e1f3-4546-b4891785580060806_buyer16.nfln.hr@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .