Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹17.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Qualified |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VAISHNAV INFRA L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | ADD 5% FOR WATER SUPPLY, ELECTIFICATIONAND SANITRY WORK AS PER DIRECTION OF ENG IN CHARGE | 1 | EA | 78,897 ₹78,897 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹16.6 L
EMD Value
₹12,430
Closing Date
18 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER OF UJJAIN MUNICIPAL CORPORATION
CCHATRAPATI SHIVAJI BHAWAN, AGAR ROAD UJJAIN
CONSTRUCTION OF A ROOM AND BATHROOM AT VALMIKI DHAM ASHRAM
2025_UAD_455041_4
162/ZONE1//E-TENDER/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
AT VALMIKI DHAM ASHRAM
PLEASE REFER TENDER DOCUMENT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,430
11 Aug 2026
3 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
3 Apr 2026
18 Apr 2026
3 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADD 5% FOR WATER SUPPLY, ELECTIFICATIONAND SANITRY WORK AS PER DIRECTION OF ENG IN CHARGE | - | EA | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
tenderdocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.62 MB
NIT.pdf
Other Document • 0.04 MB
BOQ_596339.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].