Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹28.5 LAccepted-AOC 5 BANK COLONY DEWAS ROAD DISTRICT UJJAIN M P | UJJAIN | UJJAIN | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹28.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement done as per attached letter.
PAC-4542569.00 |
| 2 | 2₹31.2 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹31.2 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | 2₹31.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹31.2 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 4 | 3₹32.6 LRejected-Finance BEHIND MOR DHARMAKATA SURYA NAGAR DISTRICT GWALIOR M P | GWALIOR | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹32.6 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| 5 | 4₹34.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹34.9 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance BEING L4 |
Tender Value
₹45.4 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Ratla
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Ratlam
Special Repair work of Semalkheda Tank including Cement Concrete jacketing on the surface of 64 m of constructed stone masonry waste weir and repair work of Apron.
2026_WRD_488573_1
1206/2025-26/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 09-03-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
Ratlam
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
25 Jun 2026
25 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Special Repair work of Semalkheda Tank District Ratlam- Construction work of Cement Concrete jacketing on the surface of 64 meters of constructed stone masonry waste weir, and repair work of the apron | |||||
| 1.01 | Special Repair work of Semalkheda Tank District Ratlam- Construction work of Cement Concrete jacketing on the surface of 64 meters of constructed stone masonry waste weir, and repair work of the apron | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 11.49 MB
488573.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.19 MB
BOQ_576742.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
AdditionalPerformanceSecurity.pdf
PDF • 2.97 MB
Date.pdf
PDF • 1.55 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].